1. Home
  2. Basketball
  3. Europe
  4. EuroLeague
  5. Partizan Mozzart Bet v Panathinaikos
EuroLeague

Partizan Mozzart Bet v Panathinaikos

Tuesday 13 October 2026, 18:30 UTC

Partizan Mozzart Bet7th · 8 ptsWWWL
55 – 72 Full time
Panathinaikos1st · 10 ptsWWWW
Updated

Live scores and results for every EuroLeague match. $69 a month with Insights.

Match summary

Updated 11:15 UTC

Panathinaikos won 72-55 at Partizan Mozzart Bet.

Partizan Mozzart Bet have won three of their last four league matches. Panathinaikos have won their last four league matches.

Match info

Competition
EuroLeague
Start
Tuesday 13 October 2026, 18:30UTC
Ground
Not in our data yet
Referee
Not published for this league

Box score

By quarter, then every player's numbers

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Partizan Mozzart Bet161291855
Panathinaikos1619201772

Partizan Mozzart Bet · Players

Playerminutespointstotal_reboundsassistsstealsblocksturnoversfield_goals_madefield_goals_attemptsthreepoint_goals_madethreepoint_goals_attemptsfreethrows_goals_madefreethrows_goals_attemptsplus_minus
Carlik Jones2681320321103440
Ethan Thompson163140011513002
Kevarrius Hayes20103000144111217
Alessandro Pajola134131012602000
Joffrey Lauvergne10020001010000-2
Kyle Allman143110001502120
Luca Vildoza165040022805110
Nikola Tanaskovic082510001301004
Lamar Stevens2486001136121211
Arijan Lakic123310101615001
Tonye Jekiri1997120146001215
Bandja Sy150200000202000

Panathinaikos · Players

Playerminutespointstotal_reboundsassistsstealsblocksturnoversfield_goals_madefield_goals_attemptsthreepoint_goals_madethreepoint_goals_attemptsfreethrows_goals_madefreethrows_goals_attemptsplus_minus
Panagiotis Kalaitzakis082000011200001
Jerian Grant165110112412007
Guerschon Yabusele2075311125241214
Konstantinos Mitoglou052100001200021
Eleftherios Mantzoukas082201020000221
Sylvain Francisco2381511221216337
Brancou Badio26901104371422-1
Nigel Hayes-Davis261420010612240013
Nikolaos Rogkavopoulos083110011212000
Mathias Lessort2049430124000015
Juancho Hernangomez19104000046121211
Moustapha Fall1367201034000115

Starters first, in bold. Numbers from our data feed.

Match stats

Full match

Updated 11:15 UTC
Partizan Mozzart BetPanathinaikos
  • 32Rebounds33
  • 18Assists17
  • 5Steals7
  • 2Blocks5
  • 11Turnovers13
  • 21Field goals made27
  • 63Field goals attempted60
  • 4Three-pointers made9
  • 26Three-pointers attempted24
  • 9Free throws made9
  • 13Free throws attempted14

Form

Last five league matches, newest first

Partizan Mozzart Bet

  1. W3Real MadridA76-86L
  2. W2BayernA86-84W
  3. W2ParisA92-79W
  4. W1Olimpia MilanoH92-76W

Panathinaikos

  1. W3FenerbahceH92-74W
  2. W2Maccabi Tel AvivH90-67W
  3. W2Lyon-VilleurbanneH102-79W
  4. W1ParisH91-72W

Head-to-head

League meetings

No league meetings in our data

These two teams have not met in this league in the seasons we hold.

EuroLeague table

Latest table

#TeamPDiffPts
1Panathinaikos5+10010
2Valencia5+499
3Fenerbahce5+459
4Olympiacos5+409
5Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet5+198
6Barcelona5+98
7Partizan Mozzart Bet5+48
8Dubai5-78

Squad news

Injuries, suspensions and ban risk

No squad news for this league

Injuries and suspensions aren't published for the EuroLeague.

Single league · Tier 1

Live EuroLeague data from $39 a month.

Scores, and stats as they happen, through one API or a ready-made widget.

$39per month, Data
$69 with Insights
  • Every match live, from kick-off to full time
  • A live match widget for your site, in your colours
  • Pay in USDC, cancel any month
Match centreEuroLeague
Partizan Mozzart Bet 55 – 72Full time Panathinaikos
Data by SportStatsAPI

The match widget in your colours. Build yours

GETThis match, live
# Request (free, the widget feed this page refreshes from)
GET /api/widget/v1/match-live?m=mac1t
# Response (shortened)
{ "data": {
  "state": "ft",
  "score": { "home": "55", "away": "72" },
  "events": [ … ]
} }

Partizan Mozzart Bet v Panathinaikos questions.

Answered from the match data. Anything else, ask us.

What was the score in Partizan Mozzart Bet v Panathinaikos?

Panathinaikos won 72-55 at Partizan Mozzart Bet.

When do Partizan Mozzart Bet and Panathinaikos play next?

Partizan Mozzart Bet: Fenerbahce v Partizan Mozzart Bet, 15 October at 17:45 UTC; Panathinaikos: Panathinaikos v Hapoel Tel Aviv, 16 October at 18:15 UTC.

Are there live scores for Partizan Mozzart Bet v Panathinaikos?

Yes: the score on this page updates during the match.