PAOK v Lefkadas

Saturday 10 October 2026, 16:00 Greece time

PAOK2nd · 4 ptsW
86 – 73 Full time
Lefkadas14th · 2 ptsL
Updated

Live scores and results for every Basket League match. $69 a month with Insights.

Match summary

Updated 14:15 Greece time

PAOK beat Lefkadas 86-73.

Match info

Competition
Basket League
Start
Saturday 10 October 2026, 16:00Greece time
Ground
Not in our data yet
Referee
Not published for this league

Box score

By quarter, then every player's numbers

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
PAOK2220222286
Lefkadas1813231973

PAOK · Players

Playerminutespointstotal_reboundsassistsstealsblocksturnoversfield_goals_madefield_goals_attemptsthreepoint_goals_madethreepoint_goals_attemptsfreethrows_goals_madefreethrows_goals_attemptsplus_minus
Marcus FOSTER208210013914111
Naz MITROU-LONG25165510161025223
RaiQuan GRAY30121110458012212
Ben MOORE134400001100222
Trevor Lamont HUDGINS14811202241235-2
Dimitris KAKLAMANAKIS102700301200013
Nikos PERSIDIS1453100024130213
Nikos CHOUGKAZ90200010402001
Thanasis BAZINAS1683300023004412
Giorgos FILLIOS7300001121200-4
Breein Alon TYREE21162110131004101316
Kyle John Solomon ALEXANDER154301102401008

Lefkadas · Players

Playerminutespointstotal_reboundsassistsstealsblocksturnoversfield_goals_madefield_goals_attemptsthreepoint_goals_madethreepoint_goals_attemptsfreethrows_goals_madefreethrows_goals_attemptsplus_minus
Giannis CHATZINIKOLAS25632002260322-10
De'Vion HARMON3721372019200334-11
JaKeenan GANT216600202412121
Micah-Immanuel PARRISH201111200352434-1
Joshua-Hendry SHARMA247600331400561
Michalis TSAIRELIS15130003010012-14
Giannis SACHPATZIDIS00000000000000
Tilemachos VISSARIOU00000000000000
Ioannis FYTROS1010000000000-2
Marios POULIANITIS00000000000000
Trey ROBINSON2514603016112200-14
Denver-D'Onne JONES267220032121922-15

Starters first, in bold. Numbers from our data feed.

Match stats

Full match

Updated 14:15 Greece time
PAOKLefkadas
  • 33Rebounds31
  • 13Assists12
  • 6Steals7
  • 4Blocks5
  • 11Turnovers13
  • 28Field goals made25
  • 61Field goals attempted63
  • 6Three-pointers made6
  • 24Three-pointers attempted23
  • 24Free throws made17
  • 32Free throws attempted22

Form

Last five league matches, newest first

PAOK

  1. W1MykonosA88-85W

Lefkadas

  1. W1Kolossos RhodesA75-91L

Head-to-head

League meetings

No league meetings in our data

These two teams have not met in this league in the seasons we hold.

Basket League table

Latest table

#TeamPDiffPts
1AS Karditsas2+174
2PAOK2+164
3Peristeri2+84
4Aris2+243
11Promitheas2-312
12Vikos2-402
13Maroussi2-242
14Lefkadas2-292

Squad news

Injuries, suspensions and ban risk

No squad news for this league

Injuries and suspensions aren't published for the Basket League.

Single league · Tier 1

Live Basket League data from $39 a month.

Scores, and stats as they happen, through one API or a ready-made widget.

$39per month, Data
$69 with Insights
  • Every match live, from kick-off to full time
  • A live match widget for your site, in your colours
  • Pay in USDC, cancel any month
Match centreBasket League
PAOK 86 – 73Full time Lefkadas
Data by SportStatsAPI

The match widget in your colours. Build yours

GETThis match, live
# Request (free, the widget feed this page refreshes from)
GET /api/widget/v1/match-live?m=maeg3
# Response (shortened)
{ "data": {
  "state": "ft",
  "score": { "home": "86", "away": "73" },
  "events": [ … ]
} }

PAOK v Lefkadas questions.

Answered from the match data. Anything else, ask us.

What was the score in PAOK v Lefkadas?

PAOK beat Lefkadas 86-73.

When do PAOK and Lefkadas play next?

PAOK: Kolossos Rhodes v PAOK, 17 October at 13:00 UTC; Lefkadas: Lefkadas v Promitheas, 17 October at 14:00 UTC.

Are there live scores for PAOK v Lefkadas?

Yes: the score on this page updates during the match.