1. Home
  2. Basketball
  3. Europe
  4. ABA League 2
  5. Zlatibor v Basket Zivinice
ABA League 2

Zlatibor v Basket Zivinice

Tuesday 13 October 2026, 16:00 UTC

Zlatibor
99 – 80 Full time
Basket Zivinice
Updated

Live scores and results for every ABA League 2 match. $69 a month with Insights.

Match summary

Updated 11:15 UTC

Zlatibor beat Basket Zivinice 99-80.

Match info

Competition
ABA League 2
Start
Tuesday 13 October 2026, 16:00UTC
Ground
Not in our data yet
Referee
Not published for this league

Box score

By quarter, then every player's numbers

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Zlatibor2227173399
Basket Zivinice1615242580

Zlatibor · Players

Playerminutespointstotal_reboundsassistsstealsblocksturnoversfield_goals_madefield_goals_attemptsthreepoint_goals_madethreepoint_goals_attemptsfreethrows_goals_madefreethrows_goals_attemptsplus_minus
Sly B.2616470006812334
Savić S.341576312512362424
Smiljanić I.2063110128280012
Joksimović L.24148211057014513
Hunter-Whitfield T.2260201135010015
Zahiragić A.00000000000000
Lacy JR M.1512300005500226
Protić N.2110040003524228
Kulundžić L.129101003937007
Karapetrović K.00000000000000
Lakić S.2111620013802566
Čorbić B.00000000000000

Basket Zivinice · Players

Playerminutespointstotal_reboundsassistsstealsblocksturnoversfield_goals_madefield_goals_attemptsthreepoint_goals_madethreepoint_goals_attemptsfreethrows_goals_madefreethrows_goals_attemptsplus_minus
Radonjić R.26642000390403-19
Tešić S.231031110460122-9
Milidragović N.261042101482600-14
Tadić N.298820033100322-14
Rikalo M.3520120038131633-14
Nišić B.00000000000000
Knežević D.00000000000000
Podojak A.2717142047102511-18
Korkutović A.156301001413331
Vujičić V.00000000000000
Cooper D.15320010120014-8

Starters first, in bold. Numbers from our data feed.

Match stats

Full match

Updated 11:15 UTC
ZlatiborBasket Zivinice
  • 32Rebounds26
  • 24Assists13
  • 6Steals5
  • 3Blocks2
  • 5Turnovers11
  • 35Field goals made31
  • 67Field goals attempted62
  • 11Three-pointers made6
  • 31Three-pointers attempted28
  • 18Free throws made12
  • 22Free throws attempted18

Form

Last five league matches, newest first

Zlatibor

No league matches before this one this season.

Basket Zivinice

No league matches before this one this season.

Head-to-head

League meetings

No league meetings in our data

These two teams have not met in this league in the seasons we hold.

ABA League 2 table

No table for this competition

This competition has no league table in our data, for example a cup or a knockout round.

Squad news

Injuries, suspensions and ban risk

No squad news for this league

Injuries and suspensions aren't published for the ABA League 2.

Other matches

ABA League 2

  • TueFT ZlatiborBasket Zivinice 9980
Single league · Tier 1

Live ABA League 2 data from $39 a month.

Scores, and stats as they happen, through one API or a ready-made widget.

$39per month, Data
$69 with Insights
  • Every match live, from kick-off to full time
  • A live match widget for your site, in your colours
  • Pay in USDC, cancel any month
Match centreABA League 2
Zlatibor 99 – 80Full time Basket Zivinice
Data by SportStatsAPI

The match widget in your colours. Build yours

GETThis match, live
# Request (free, the widget feed this page refreshes from)
GET /api/widget/v1/match-live?m=macbt
# Response (shortened)
{ "data": {
  "state": "ft",
  "score": { "home": "99", "away": "80" },
  "events": [ … ]
} }

Zlatibor v Basket Zivinice questions.

Answered from the match data. Anything else, ask us.

What was the score in Zlatibor v Basket Zivinice?

Zlatibor beat Basket Zivinice 99-80.

Are there live scores for Zlatibor v Basket Zivinice?

Yes: the score on this page updates during the match.