1. Home
  2. Basketball
  3. Czech Republic
  4. NBL
  5. Usti n. Labem v Olomoucko
NBL

Usti n. Labem v Olomoucko

Sunday 11 October 2026, 18:00 Czech Republic time

Usti n. Labem2nd · ptsLWWWW
102 – 66 Full time
Olomoucko11th · ptsLLWLL
Updated

Live scores and results for every NBL match. $35 a month with Insights.

Match summary

Updated 13:15 Czech Republic time

Usti n. Labem beat Olomoucko 102-66.

Usti n. Labem have won four of their last five league matches. Olomoucko have won one of their last five league matches.

Match info

Competition
NBL
Start
Sunday 11 October 2026, 18:00Czech Republic time
Ground
Not in our data yet
Referee
Not published for this league

Box score

By quarter, then every player's numbers

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Usti n. Labem22232532102
Olomoucko1714191666

Usti n. Labem · Players

Playerminutespointstotal_reboundsassistsstealsblocksturnoversfield_goals_madefield_goals_attemptsthreepoint_goals_madethreepoint_goals_attemptsfreethrows_goals_madefreethrows_goals_attemptsplus_minus
Josef Potoček1752000122110024
Filip Kábrt1918402004501101234
Chayce Polynice201773010711350030
Jaborri Mcghee222321302814582439
Kobe Langley2333500116140024
David Žikla173420001301122
Ladislav Pecka174620001602228
Petr Krupka104001002200004
Jakub Ševčík10032201020100-5
Benjamin Adler40000000000003
Niels Lane17115020251001126
Rhyjon Blackwell18143200237127811

Olomoucko · Players

Playerminutespointstotal_reboundsassistsstealsblocksturnoversfield_goals_madefield_goals_attemptsthreepoint_goals_madethreepoint_goals_attemptsfreethrows_goals_madefreethrows_goals_attemptsplus_minus
Lamb Autrey3113870044133623-20
Ondřej Šiška2414111004104822-29
Adam Goga14011000010100-11
Dominik Žák21320102170312-24
Ethan Elijah Garita211260003580124-25
Marek Půlpán17421203250203-14
Jordan Oupoh19642102270222-26
Michal Bálint12310002131300-4
Josef Gale80100000100000
Pavel Kaštil4010000010100-7
Matyáš Vítek2000000000000-8
Immanuel Domonick Bates211160021490035-12

Starters first, in bold. Numbers from our data feed.

Match stats

Full match

Updated 13:15 Czech Republic time
Usti n. LabemOlomoucko
  • 39Rebounds33
  • 17Assists12
  • 10Steals5
  • 1Blocks2
  • 9Turnovers17
  • 34Field goals made23
  • 68Field goals attempted65
  • 11Three-pointers made8
  • 26Three-pointers attempted27
  • 23Free throws made12
  • 30Free throws attempted21

Form

Last five league matches, newest first

Usti n. Labem

  1. W3BrnoH83-68W
  2. W3OpavaH86-76W
  3. W2USK PragueA89-80W
  4. W2PlzenH115-74W
  5. W1Srsni PisekH78-80L

Olomoucko

  1. W3DecinH51-76L
  2. W3Slavia Prague ERA NBKA62-88L
  3. W2NH OstravaH77-76W
  4. W2PardubiceH54-100L
  5. W1Hradec KraloveH81-93L

Head-to-head

League meetings

No league meetings in our data

These two teams have not met in this league in the seasons we hold.

NBL table

Latest table

#TeamPDiffPct
1Slavia Prague ERA NBK6+1501.000
2Usti n. Labem6+109.833
3Pardubice6+39.833
4Decin6+67.667
9Hradec Kralove6-49.333
10Brno6-36.167
11Olomoucko6-144.167
12Plzen6-105.000

Squad news

Injuries, suspensions and ban risk

No squad news for this league

Injuries and suspensions aren't published for the NBL.

Other matches

NBL

Single league · Tier 2

Live NBL data from $19 a month.

Scores, and stats as they happen, through one API or a ready-made widget.

$19per month, Data
$35 with Insights
  • Every match live, from kick-off to full time
  • A live match widget for your site, in your colours
  • Pay in USDC, cancel any month
Match centreNBL
Usti n. Labem 102 – 66Full time Olomoucko
Data by SportStatsAPI

The match widget in your colours. Build yours

GETThis match, live
# Request (free, the widget feed this page refreshes from)
GET /api/widget/v1/match-live?m=maase
# Response (shortened)
{ "data": {
  "state": "ft",
  "score": { "home": "102", "away": "66" },
  "events": [ … ]
} }

Usti n. Labem v Olomoucko questions.

Answered from the match data. Anything else, ask us.

What was the score in Usti n. Labem v Olomoucko?

Usti n. Labem beat Olomoucko 102-66.

When do Usti n. Labem and Olomoucko play next?

Usti n. Labem: Hradec Kralove v Usti n. Labem, 17 October at 17:00 UTC; Olomoucko: Pardubice v Olomoucko, 14 October at 15:30 UTC.

Are there live scores for Usti n. Labem v Olomoucko?

Yes: the score on this page updates during the match.